Azerbaijan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA). There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA) with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,9861,234
BustAfghanistan 1,9011,182
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,8471,148
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,1161,315
FarahAfghanistan 1,6831,046
GardizAfghanistan 2,1621,344
GhazniAfghanistan 2,1001,305
HeratAfghanistan 1,567974
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,0901,299
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,2231,382
KabulAfghanistan 2,1141,314
KandaharAfghanistan 2,0181,254
KhostAfghanistan 2,2351,389
KunduzAfghanistan 1,9981,242
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,6831,046
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,8531,151
North SalangAfghanistan 2,0621,281
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,595991
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,7301,075
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,9491,211
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,7571,092
ShkoderAlbania 2,2381,391
TiranaAlbania 2,2271,384
VloreAlbania 2,2661,408
AdrarAlgeria 4,4552,768
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,7382,323
AlgiersAlgeria 3,7342,320
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,3472,080
BatnaAlgeria 3,5152,184
BecharAlgeria 4,4322,754
BejaiaAlgeria 3,5822,226
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,4972,794
BiskraAlgeria 3,6042,239
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,8662,402
ChlefAlgeria 3,9142,432
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,4692,156
DjanetAlgeria 3,8802,411
DjelfaAlgeria 3,8182,372
El GoleaAlgeria 4,0502,516
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,5742,221
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,8772,410
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,7162,309
In AmenasAlgeria 3,6252,253
In SalahAlgeria 4,2672,652
MilianaAlgeria 3,8352,383
OranAlgeria 4,1002,548
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,5342,818
SkikdaAlgeria 3,4222,127
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,3062,676
TebessaAlgeria 3,3772,099
TimimounAlgeria 4,3382,696
TindoufAlgeria 5,1373,192
TouggourtAlgeria 3,6532,270
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,3819,558
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,5433,445
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,6952,296
HuamboAngola 6,7374,186
LuandaAngola 6,4764,024
LuenaAngola 6,4434,004
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1524,444
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,7359,156
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6009,073
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6179,083
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,9238,652
ByrdAntarctica 15,6079,698
DavisAntarctica 12,4317,725
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6939,130
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1119,390
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,5668,430
AzulArgentina 13,7968,573
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,0818,750
BarilocheArgentina 14,8909,253
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,5728,434
CeresArgentina 13,5828,440
ChamicalArgentina 13,9678,679
ChepesArgentina 14,0478,729
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,7889,189
ConcordiaArgentina 13,3468,293
CórdobaArgentina 13,8518,607
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,8538,608
CorrientesArgentina 13,1758,187
EsquelArgentina 14,9589,295
EzeizaArgentina 13,5898,444
FormosaArgentina 13,0538,111
General PicoArgentina 14,0518,731
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,4938,385
JuninArgentina 13,7648,553
La PlataArgentina 13,5488,419
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,4088,332
La RiojaArgentina 13,9548,671
LaboulayeArgentina 13,9378,661
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,2649,485
Las LomitasArgentina 13,1538,174
Malarg EArgentina 14,5109,017
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,7059,138
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,6858,504
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,7608,551
MendozaArgentina 14,3168,896
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,3088,891
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,2558,237
NeuquenArgentina 14,5589,046
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,8108,582
OranArgentina 13,3678,306
ParanaArgentina 13,5738,435
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,1798,190
PehuajoArgentina 13,9138,645
PergaminoArgentina 13,7008,513
PigeArgentina 14,0418,725
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,8438,602
PosadasArgentina 12,9408,041
PresidenciaArgentina 13,2788,251
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,3998,948
Punta IndioArgentina 13,5218,402
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,6258,467
ReconquistaArgentina 13,3578,300
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,9528,670
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,0879,375
RivadaviaArgentina 13,3138,273
RosarioArgentina 13,6628,490
SaltaArgentina 13,5728,434
San AntonioArgentina 14,4048,951
San LuisArgentina 14,1328,782
San RafaelArgentina 14,3688,928
Santa RosaArgentina 14,1378,785
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,6518,483
SarmientoArgentina 14,9019,260
TrelewArgentina 14,5229,024
TucumanArgentina 13,6708,494
UshuaiaArgentina 15,0919,378
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,9618,676
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,7268,529
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,0798,749
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 170105
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2265,112
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6057,833
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1416,923
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,5037,148
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3897,077
AmberleyAustralia 13,2778,250
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8768,001
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2978,263
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1636,315
CairnsAustralia 11,9957,454
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4468,355
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0636,253
CedunaAustralia 12,0597,494
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,6727,875
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,8217,345
Cobar MoAustralia 12,9558,051
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5797,195
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4718,371
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,7127,278
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9296,792
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4486,492
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8304,866
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2178,213
East SaleAustralia 13,4438,354
Esperance (po)Australia 11,3247,037
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3257,037
EssendonAustralia 13,2538,235
ForrestAustralia 11,5547,180
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,6268,468
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4456,490
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,1556,932
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6106,593
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,7218,526
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,7118,520
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,1397,543
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0686,878
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,6338,471
LavertonAustralia 13,2498,233
LearmonthAustralia 9,8836,141
LongreachAustralia 12,3177,654
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,3167,653
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0298,718
Low HeadAustralia 13,5758,436
Mackay MoAustralia 12,5717,812
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9449,287
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2146,347
MeekatharraAustralia 10,5446,552
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2448,230
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2628,241
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8327,974
Mount GambierAustralia 12,9458,044
Mount IsaAustralia 11,7387,294
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,6269,089
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6607,246
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5308,408
NuriootpaAustralia 12,6127,837
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9116,159
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8767,380
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7766,696
Port HedlandAustralia 10,0726,259
RichmondAustralia 13,4748,373
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8247,969
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5248,404
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5228,403
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2356,981
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,2346,981
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2586,996
TibooburraAustralia 12,5257,783
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2427,607
WaggaAustralia 13,3018,266
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8364,869
WilliamtownAustralia 13,5128,396
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,3087,649
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6696,630
WoomeraAustralia 12,2307,600
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4436,489
GrazAustria 2,5611,592
InnsbruckAustria 2,8721,785
KlagenfurtAustria 2,6441,643
LinzAustria 2,6681,658
SalzburgAustria 2,7511,710
ViennaAustria 2,5091,559
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,7631,717
AgdamAzerbaijan 8754
AstaraAzerbaijan 329205
GancaAzerbaijan 74
GoycayAzerbaijan 11270
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,8802,411
LerwickUk 3,8802,411
QabalaAzerbaijan 12578
QubaAzerbaijan 190118
SakiAzerbaijan 8452
SalyanAzerbaijan 251156
SamaxiAzerbaijan 187116
XacmazAzerbaijan 221137
XankandiAzerbaijan 8754
YardmiliAzerbaijan 256159
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6339
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10767
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2273,869
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0373,751
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3683,957
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,6886,642
MuharraqBahrain 1,6541,028
ChittagongBangladesh 4,6992,920
DhakaBangladesh 4,5052,800
CharnocksBarbados 10,3576,436
BrestBelarus 2,1401,330
GomelBelarus 1,7491,087
GrodnoBelarus 2,1991,367
MinskBelarus 2,0281,260
MogilevBelarus 1,9091,186
VitebskBelarus 2,0051,246
BrusselsBelgium 3,3982,111
D’UccleBelgium 3,3982,111
OstendeBelgium 3,5002,175
Belize CityBelize 12,0297,475
BeninBenin 5,7983,603
BohiconBenin 5,7543,576
CotonouBenin 5,7983,603
KandiBenin 5,3683,336
NatitingouBenin 5,5523,450
ParakouBenin 5,5353,440
SaveBenin 5,6543,513
BermudaBermuda 9,2495,748
La PazBolivia 13,2558,237
Santa CruzBolivia 12,9208,029
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,3171,440
FrancistownBotswana 7,1604,449
MaunBotswana 7,1574,447
TshaneBotswana 7,6324,743
AimoresBrazil 11,2016,961
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,4796,512
AltamiraBrazil 10,9666,814
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,7107,277
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7107,277
ApodiBrazil 9,9336,172
AracajuBrazil 10,2566,373
AracuaiBrazil 11,0976,896
AragarcasBrazil 11,8717,377
AraxaBrazil 11,6857,261
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,0756,261
BageBrazil 13,0358,100
BambuiBrazil 11,6377,231
BarbacenaBrazil 11,5437,173
BarbalhaBrazil 10,1796,326
BarcelosBrazil 11,6977,269
BarraBrazil 10,7746,695
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,5486,555
BarreirasBrazil 11,0036,838
BelémBrazil 10,5256,540
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,4657,125
BelterraBrazil 11,1566,932
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,7116,656
Bom JesusBrazil 12,5767,815
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,9516,805
BrasiliaBrazil 11,5057,149
BrevesBrazil 10,7116,656
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,3007,022
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,5257,162
CabroboBrazil 10,2706,382
CaceresBrazil 12,3397,668
CaetiteBrazil 10,9416,799
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,8886,145
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,3807,693
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,4337,726
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7937,328
Campos SalesBrazil 10,2476,368
CanavieirasBrazil 10,7566,684
CaparaoBrazil 11,3397,046
CapinopolisBrazil 11,8417,358
CaratingaBrazil 11,3117,029
CaravelasBrazil 10,9296,792
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,0576,871
CarolinaBrazil 10,8656,752
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,2887,636
CataguasesBrazil 11,4677,126
CatalaoBrazil 11,6737,254
CatanduvaBrazil 11,9597,432
CaxiasBrazil 10,3416,426
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,6697,873
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,7346,049
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,5247,161
ChapecoBrazil 12,6527,862
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,9727,440
CipoBrazil 10,3896,456
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,0846,888
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3617,060
CordeiroBrazil 11,4857,137
CorrentinaBrazil 11,0786,884
CorumbaBrazil 12,5307,786
CoximBrazil 12,2617,619
CrateusBrazil 10,1376,300
CuiabaBrazil 12,1737,564
CuritibaBrazil 12,2717,625
DiamantinaBrazil 11,3207,034
DiamantinoBrazil 12,1227,532
DouradosBrazil 12,5157,777
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,6447,236
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,8597,991
EspinosaBrazil 11,0236,850
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,3535,812
FloraniaBrazil 9,8856,143
FlorestaBrazil 10,2126,346
FlorianoBrazil 10,4516,494
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,3577,679
FormosaBrazil 11,4377,107
FortalezaBrazil 9,8626,129
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,7127,900
FrancaBrazil 11,7947,329
GaranhunsBrazil 10,0636,253
GoianiaBrazil 11,6767,255
GoiasBrazil 11,6977,269
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2276,976
GrajauBrazil 10,6696,630
GuairaBrazil 12,5907,824
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,9346,173
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8826,762
IbiriteBrazil 11,4817,134
IguatuBrazil 10,1106,283
IlheusBrazil 10,7036,651
ImperatrizBrazil 10,7396,673
IndaialBrazil 12,3647,683
IpameriBrazil 11,6597,245
IraiBrazil 12,7077,896
IreceBrazil 10,6826,638
ItaberabaBrazil 10,6536,620
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,4847,136
ItaitubaBrazil 11,3617,060
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,2316,979
ItaperunaBrazil 11,3887,077
ItapevaBrazil 12,1427,545
ItirucuBrazil 10,6726,632
ItuacuBrazil 10,8166,721
IvinhemaBrazil 12,4487,735
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,1777,567
JacobinaBrazil 10,5576,560
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,8676,131
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,7956,087
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,4927,141
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,5467,175
LavrasBrazil 11,6427,235
LencoisBrazil 10,7336,669
LinharesBrazil 11,1156,907
LondrinaBrazil 12,2927,638
MacapaBrazil 10,6346,608
MacauBrazil 9,7976,088
MaceioBrazil 10,0536,247
MachadoBrazil 11,7477,299
ManausBrazil 11,6167,218
MarabaBrazil 10,8646,751
MaringaBrazil 12,3577,679
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,0376,858
Monte AzulBrazil 11,0266,852
Monte SantoBrazil 10,4066,466
MonteiroBrazil 10,0356,236
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,2346,981
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9406,177
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,6226,600
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,5167,156
ObidosBrazil 11,1516,929
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,1196,288
ParacatuBrazil 11,5167,156
ParanaBrazil 11,2687,002
ParanaguaBrazil 12,2177,592
ParanaibaBrazil 12,0457,485
ParintinsBrazil 11,3057,025
ParnaibaBrazil 10,0806,264
Passo FundoBrazil 12,7077,896
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,5847,198
PaulistanaBrazil 10,3926,458
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,2416,364
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,9716,817
PeixeBrazil 11,2927,017
PetrolinaBrazil 10,4286,480
PicosBrazil 10,3446,428
PiraiBrazil 11,6507,239
PirenopolisBrazil 11,5957,205
PompeuBrazil 11,5027,148
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,6087,835
Porto De MozBrazil 10,8626,750
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,4707,749
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,3527,676
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,7247,907
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,2016,961
PosseBrazil 11,2566,994
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,0256,230
RecifeBrazil 9,8696,133
RemansoBrazil 10,5816,575
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,7637,931
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,6117,215
Rio NegroBrazil 12,3597,680
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9017,395
SalvadorBrazil 10,5296,543
Santa MariaBrazil 12,9028,018
SantaremBrazil 11,1196,909
SantosBrazil 11,9347,416
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,9317,414
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,1966,957
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,0486,244
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,5107,774
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,9288,033
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,7037,273
Sao LuisBrazil 10,2526,371
Sao MateusBrazil 11,0476,865
São PauloBrazil 11,9287,412
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8677,374
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,7757,938
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,4826,513
SerrinhaBrazil 10,4666,503
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,4587,120
SobralBrazil 10,0046,217
SoureBrazil 10,4786,511
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,8826,762
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,1068,144
SurubimBrazil 9,9206,164
TaguatingaBrazil 11,1416,923
TarauacaBrazil 12,8788,002
TauaBrazil 10,1776,324
TefeBrazil 12,0227,471
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,1226,911
TeresinaBrazil 10,3126,408
TiriosBrazil 10,8826,762
TorresBrazil 12,5637,807
TracuateuaBrazil 10,3696,443
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,1617,557
TriunfoBrazil 10,1216,289
TucuruiBrazil 10,7946,708
TuriacuBrazil 10,2856,392
UaupesBrazil 11,9547,428
UbatubaBrazil 11,8007,333
UberabaBrazil 11,7787,319
VassourasBrazil 11,6157,218
VicosaBrazil 11,4347,106
VitoriaBrazil 11,2016,961
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,8636,750
Ze DocaBrazil 10,4426,489
BurgasBulgaria 1,583984
LomBulgaria 1,9311,200
PlevenBulgaria 1,8191,130
PlovdivBulgaria 1,8091,124
SadovoBulgaria 1,7941,115
SandanskiBulgaria 1,9351,203
SofiaBulgaria 1,9191,193
VarnaBulgaria 1,549962
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,6203,492
BurundiBurundi 5,1963,229
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,5284,057
SiemreapCambodia 6,3143,924
BatouriCameroon 5,1453,197
DoualaCameroon 5,4843,408
GarouaCameroon 4,7682,963
MamfeCameroon 5,3633,332
MarouaCameroon 4,6122,866
NgaoundereCameroon 4,9333,065
NkoundjaCameroon 5,2703,275
YaoundeCameroon 5,3833,345
YokoCameroon 5,1733,215
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,9756,199
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,9456,180
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8994,909
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,5894,716
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7883,597
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0005,592
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2485,747
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,3635,197
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,9286,169
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,8854,900
Banff, AbCanada 9,6465,994
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9005,531
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,2524,506
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,6946,024
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1715,699
Blue River, BcCanada 9,5995,965
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,8845,520
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,5355,925
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4165,851
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4465,870
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,6514,133
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,8116,096
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,6994,785
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,4155,851
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6754,769
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6295,983
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,5804,711
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,9006,152
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,6194,113
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,6934,159
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,3124,544
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,6644,763
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,8286,107
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,7096,033
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,2364,497
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,8846,142
Chapais, QcCanada 8,4365,242
Charlo, NbCanada 8,1435,060
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,0955,030
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,0915,028
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,8606,127
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1705,077
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,8414,872
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,2865,149
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,6144,732
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,3715,202
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7064,788
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6124,109
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,2065,721
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8455,496
Comox, BcCanada 9,9236,166
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,0374,994
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,5504,692
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4785,890
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8216,103
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,4954,658
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2995,779
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,2155,726
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,9865,584
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,5544,694
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,8194,238
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,3925,215
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1865,708
Earlton, OnCanada 8,8615,506
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,3845,831
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,3455,807
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,3565,814
Edson, AbCanada 9,4025,843
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,7736,073
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,3105,164
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5755,950
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,5825,954
Eureka, NtCanada 6,2703,896
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9785,579
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,7605,443
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,9865,584
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8995,530
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,6626,004
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5665,323
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,6405,369
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,1665,696
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,8765,516
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3175,169
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3155,167
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,0804,399
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,4074,603
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6195,356
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,0116,221
Golden, BcCanada 9,6576,001
Goose, NfCanada 7,4414,624
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,1365,677
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,2615,755
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,2925,152
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,9394,933
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7245,421
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2385,119
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,2185,107
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,2505,748
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4394,623
Harrow, OnCanada 9,4975,902
Hay River, NtCanada 8,6075,349
Hope, BcCanada 9,9286,169
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4684,640
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,8554,881
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,8934,905
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,0804,399
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,5814,090
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,3655,820
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,7696,071
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8155,478
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8175,479
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,8376,113
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2475,746
Kingston, OnCanada 8,9905,587
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,7384,809
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,8474,876
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,4864,652
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7365,428
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,0225,606
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,0475,622
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,7534,818
Langara, BcCanada 9,4545,875
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,7805,456
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7576,063
London, OnCanada 9,3225,793
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,9214,301
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,7455,434
Lytton, BcCanada 9,8356,112
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,2584,510
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,7845,458
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,7726,072
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4115,227
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,6656,006
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,6826,016
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,9436,179
Moncton, NbCanada 8,1945,092
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,1975,094
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7175,417
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7385,430
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,5285,921
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,5715,326
Morden, MbCanada 9,4315,861
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,0615,631
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2854,527
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,9766,199
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,7344,806
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,9734,954
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2145,104
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,3385,803
North Bay, OnCanada 8,9465,559
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,8495,499
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,8505,500
Peace River, AbCanada 9,1295,673
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,3464,565
Penticton, BcCanada 9,8946,148
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,8795,518
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,0795,642
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9405,556
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,9686,194
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,7694,827
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,8346,111
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,3655,820
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,2325,737
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4445,869
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4475,870
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3515,811
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,8684,268
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,5075,286
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,5365,926
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,5125,911
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1035,657
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4925,899
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4955,901
Resolute, NtCanada 6,8674,267
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,7116,035
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4135,228
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,0785,020
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7506,059
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,3225,171
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,5645,943
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,1024,413
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1445,061
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3665,820
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,1695,698
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,6564,757
Scott, SkCanada 9,3935,837
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,9704,953
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,2365,118
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,6325,364
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8174,857
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1865,708
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1285,672
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,1915,712
Smithers, BcCanada 9,3745,825
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,6674,764
Summerside, PeCanada 8,1205,046
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5865,957
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5895,959
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9204,922
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,3284,554
Terrace, BcCanada 9,4205,854
Teslin, YtCanada 8,7975,466
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0395,617
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,6415,369
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7655,447
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1965,715
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8435,495
Tofino, BcCanada 10,0006,214
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,1835,706
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,1905,711
Trenton, OnCanada 9,0475,622
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7035,408
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,9394,933
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,6285,362
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,7225,420
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9656,193
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,3375,802
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,3305,798
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,0286,232
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0626,252
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,7994,846
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,2465,746
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7945,465
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,7335,427
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,1685,697
Windsor, OnCanada 9,4785,890
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3315,798
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,3465,807
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,4475,249
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4155,229
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3515,811
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7323,562
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7733,588
SalCape Verde 7,0794,399
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,9063,049
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1042,550
AbecheChad 3,8832,413
FayaChad 3,6262,253
MoundouChad 4,6632,898
N’DjamenaChad 4,4122,742
AntofagastaChile 13,9018,638
AricaChile 13,5618,427
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,1029,384
ChicoChile 15,1229,397
ChillanChile 14,7629,173
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,8539,230
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,1298,780
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,1979,444
Curico-General FreireChile 14,6179,083
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,6938,509
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,34010,775
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1459,411
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,3498,917
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,0179,332
ParronChile 14,5379,034
Puerto AysenChile 15,1619,421
Puerto MonttChile 15,0539,354
Punta ArenasChile 15,2219,458
QuinteroChile 14,5359,032
SantiagoChile 14,5009,011
SewellChile 14,5049,013
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,9089,264
ValdiviaChile 14,9989,320
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,9019,260
VallenarChile 14,2148,833
ValparaisoChile 14,5079,015
AltaiChina 3,3672,092
BeijingChina 5,7573,577
ChangchunChina 6,2433,879
ChangduChina 4,6252,874
ChangshaChina 6,0983,789
ChengduChina 5,2223,245
ChongqingChina 5,5023,419
DuianChina 4,4592,771
ErlianChina 5,2693,275
GanzhouChina 6,4213,990
GuangzhouChina 6,4594,014
HaikouChina 6,3943,974
HailarChina 5,6123,487
HamiChina 3,8622,400
HetanChina 2,9091,807
JiuquanChina 4,3542,706
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,5201,566
KashiChina 2,5071,558
KunmingChina 5,4383,379
LanzhouChina 4,9453,073
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,1962,607
NanchangChina 6,3333,935
NanjingChina 6,3713,959
NanningChina 6,0533,761
PingbianChina 5,9623,705
QingdaoChina 6,2683,895
QiqiharChina 5,9783,715
RuoqiangChina 3,5342,196
ShanghaiChina 6,6314,121
ShantouChina 6,7164,173
ShenyangChina 6,2163,863
TaiyuanChina 5,5763,465
TaoyuanChina 6,9894,343
TengchongChina 5,0783,156
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,3732,096
Xi’AnChina 5,4443,383
XichangChina 5,2323,251
YanjiChina 6,5934,097
YichangChina 5,8303,623
YinchuanChina 5,0273,124
YiningChina 2,8711,784
ZhengzhouChina 5,8073,608
ZhijiangChina 5,8813,655
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,7347,913
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,6587,866
AraucaColombia 11,7037,272
BarranquillaColombia 11,6997,270
Benito SalasColombia 12,3827,695
BogotáColombia 12,1557,553
Camilo DazaColombia 11,7707,314
El CaranoColombia 12,2607,618
Las GaviotasColombia 11,9177,405
MatecanaColombia 12,2667,622
PeralesColombia 12,2537,614
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,5227,160
Rafael NunezColombia 11,7897,326
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0477,486
Simon BolivarColombia 11,6387,232
VanguardiaColombia 12,1577,554
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,5137,776
YariguiesColombia 11,9427,421
MoroniComoros 5,8383,628
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,4417,731
LimonCosta Rica 12,3627,682
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,4867,759
San JoseCosta Rica 12,4387,729
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,6111,623
DubrovnikCroatia 2,3511,461
SibenikCroatia 2,5211,566
SplitCroatia 2,4791,540
ZagrebCroatia 2,5131,561
CamagueyCuba 11,0316,855
CasablancaCuba 11,1596,934
HavanaCuba 11,1786,946
WillemstadCuraçao 11,1596,934
FamagustaCyprus 1,258782
LarnacaCyprus 1,297806
LimassolCyprus 1,353841
NicosiaCyprus 1,306812
BrnoCzech Republic 2,5011,554
ChebCzech Republic 2,8231,754
MosnovCzech Republic 2,4131,499
PragueCzech Republic 2,6931,673
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6342,880
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2333,252
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9243,681
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1423,817
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8053,607
CopenhagenDenmark 2,9671,844
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,7971,738
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,2071,993
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,2432,015
MarstalDenmark 3,0601,902
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,9631,841
OdenseDenmark 3,0811,915
RandersDenmark 3,1401,952
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,8191,752
StudsgårdDenmark 3,1951,986
TønderDenmark 3,1651,966
TylstrupDenmark 3,1721,971
TystofteDenmark 3,0231,879
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,1201,939
VestervigDenmark 3,2522,021
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,2592,025
Melville HallDominica 10,3116,407
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,6926,644
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,6316,606
AzuaDominican Republic 10,7856,702
BaniDominican Republic 10,7706,693
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,8316,731
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,6816,637
CabreraDominican Republic 10,6276,604
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,7456,677
CotuiDominican Republic 10,6866,641
DajabonDominican Republic 10,7596,686
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,8476,741
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,8196,723
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,6376,610
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,6566,622
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,6536,620
HigueyDominican Republic 10,6266,603
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,8296,729
ImbertDominican Republic 10,6706,631
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,7236,664
JimaniDominican Republic 10,8746,757
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,6646,626
La VegaDominican Republic 10,7076,653
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,7096,655
LuperonDominican Republic 10,6836,639
MichesDominican Republic 10,6206,600
MocaDominican Republic 10,6936,645
MoncionDominican Republic 10,7356,671
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,7326,669
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,6896,642
NaguaDominican Republic 10,6456,615
NeybaDominican Republic 10,8316,730
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,8906,767
PimentelDominican Republic 10,6816,637
PoloDominican Republic 10,8536,744
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,6656,628
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,8236,725
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,6416,612
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,6846,639
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,6856,640
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,6396,611
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,6866,640
SamanaDominican Republic 10,6226,601
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,7286,667
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,7276,666
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,7616,687
San JuanDominican Republic 10,7896,705
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,6376,610
SanchezDominican Republic 10,6426,613
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,7016,649
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,7446,677
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,7256,665
TamayoDominican Republic 10,8236,725
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,7266,665
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,6666,628
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,7296,667
YamasaDominican Republic 10,7076,654
YasicaDominican Republic 10,6786,636
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,34010,775
CanarEcuador 13,1058,143
GuayaquilEcuador 13,1468,169
IzobambaEcuador 12,9008,016
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,9318,036
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,2438,229
MilagroEcuador 13,1218,154
OtavaloEcuador 12,8307,973
PichilingueEcuador 13,0298,096
PortoviejoEcuador 13,1018,141
PuyoEcuador 12,9448,044
QuitoEcuador 12,8798,003
RumipambaEcuador 12,9558,051
San GabrielEcuador 12,7667,933
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,8181,130
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,7451,084
AswanEgypt 2,2531,400
AsyutEgypt 2,0761,290
BahariyaEgypt 2,1081,310
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9001,181
CairoEgypt 1,7961,116
DabaaEgypt 1,9391,205
DakhlaEgypt 2,3371,452
El ArishEgypt 1,558968
El TorEgypt 1,8141,128
FarafraEgypt 2,2721,412
HelwanEgypt 1,8201,131
HurguadaEgypt 1,9071,185
IsmailiaEgypt 1,7011,057
KhargaEgypt 2,2431,394
KosseirEgypt 1,9711,225
LuxorEgypt 2,0991,304
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0111,250
MinyaEgypt 2,0051,246
Port-SaidEgypt 1,6491,024
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,6261,010
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,7921,114
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7521,089
SalloumEgypt 2,1561,340
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2891,422
SohagEgypt 2,0771,291
St. KatrineEgypt 1,7481,086
TahrirEgypt 1,8031,121
TantaEgypt 1,7721,101
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,4857,758
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,4307,724
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,4467,734
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,4337,726
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5713,462
AsmaraEritrea 2,9201,815
AssabEritrea 3,0961,924
MassawaEritrea 2,8711,784
TallinEstonia 2,5711,597
TartuEstonia 2,4061,495
VilsandiEstonia 2,6181,627
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,6082,242
GonderEthiopia 3,2552,022
NegeleEthiopia 3,9942,482
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,3328,906
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,2132,618
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,2622,648
Laucala BayFiji 14,8199,208
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,7099,140
NandiFiji 14,7099,140
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,2269,461
HelsinkiFinland 2,6301,635
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,6291,634
JoensuuFinland 2,6821,667
JokioinenFinland 2,7251,693
JyvskylFinland 2,7771,726
KajaaniFinland 2,8851,793
KuopioFinland 2,7591,714
KuusamoFinland 3,0081,869
LappeenrantaFinland 2,5771,601
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,8221,754
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,8451,768
OuluFinland 3,0081,869
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,1991,988
TampereFinland 2,7661,719
TurkuFinland 2,7511,709
VaasaFinland 2,9641,842
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,1201,939
BiarritzFrance 3,9142,432
BordeauxFrance 3,8182,373
BrestFrance 4,0392,510
CaenFrance 3,7432,326
ChateaurouxFrance 3,6022,239
DijonFrance 3,3442,078
GourdonFrance 3,6582,273
GrenobleFrance 3,3132,059
Le MansFrance 3,7052,302
LilleFrance 3,4852,166
LyonFrance 3,3682,093
MarseilleFrance 3,3792,100
MontpellierFrance 3,4762,160
NancyFrance 3,2572,024
NantesFrance 3,8492,392
NiceFrance 3,2171,999
ParisFrance 3,5422,201
PerpignanFrance 3,5812,225
StrasbourgFrance 3,1531,959
ToulonFrance 3,3302,069
ToulouseFrance 3,6802,287
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,3936,458
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,6196,598
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,3936,459
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,4156,472
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,4836,514
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,53610,276
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,80010,440
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,79810,439
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,39910,812
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,05511,220
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,89110,496
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,57910,923
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,2885,771
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2846,390
BitamGabon 5,5443,445
CocobeachGabon 5,7633,581
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,7653,582
LambarnGabon 5,8803,654
LastourvilleGabon 5,7393,566
LibrevilleGabon 5,8253,620
MakokouGabon 5,5993,479
MayumbaGabon 6,1053,794
MitzicGabon 5,6613,518
MkamboGabon 5,4933,413
MoandaGabon 5,7683,584
MouilaGabon 5,9383,690
Port-GentilGabon 5,9723,711
TchibanGabon 6,0303,747
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,7608,551
BanjulGambia 6,7724,208
SukhumiGeorgia 518322
TbilisiGeorgia 163101
BerlinGermany 2,8141,749
BrockenGermany 2,9771,850
CologneGermany 3,2161,998
DresdenGermany 2,7491,708
ErfurtGermany 2,9381,826
EssenGermany 3,2202,001
FichtelbergGermany 2,7901,734
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,0891,919
GeisenheimGermany 3,1371,949
GorlitzGermany 2,6691,658
HamburgGermany 3,0591,901
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,0601,901
HannoverGermany 3,0531,897
HelgolandGermany 3,2081,993
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,9001,802
KarlsruheGermany 3,0981,925
KasselGermany 3,0481,894
KonstanzGermany 3,0351,886
LeipzigGermany 2,8481,770
LindenbergGermany 2,7531,711
MagdeburgGermany 2,9191,814
MunichGermany 2,8441,767
MünsterGermany 3,1831,978
NeustrelitzGermany 2,8541,773
NurembergGermany 2,9071,807
NurnbergGermany 2,9101,809
PotsdamGermany 2,8271,757
RostockGermany 2,9431,829
SchleswigGermany 3,1111,933
StuttgartGermany 3,0401,889
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,2282,006
ZugspitzeGermany 2,9001,802
AccraGhana 6,0503,759
KumasiGhana 6,0683,770
TamaleGhana 5,7983,603
GibraltarGibraltar 4,4732,779
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,7221,070
AthensGreece 1,9711,225
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,9771,228
ChiosGreece 1,7541,090
CorfuGreece 2,2471,396
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,0991,304
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,9491,211
IoanninaGreece 2,1691,348
KalamataGreece 2,1431,332
KerkiraGreece 2,2471,396
Kythira IslandGreece 2,0891,298
LamiaGreece 2,0521,275
LarissaGreece 2,0371,266
LemnosGreece 1,8091,124
LimnosGreece 1,7941,115
MethoniGreece 2,1781,354
MilosGreece 1,9521,213
MitiliniGreece 1,6971,055
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,7011,057
NaxosGreece 1,8591,155
PatrasGreece 2,1291,323
RhodesGreece 1,6621,033
SamosGreece 1,7101,063
Skiros IslandGreece 1,8781,167
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,0301,262
ThessalonikiGreece 1,9741,227
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,0951,302
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2161,377
AasiaatGreenland 6,1943,849
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6943,538
AputiteqGreenland 5,4153,365
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9953,104
FrederikshbGreenland 6,3863,968
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,3113,922
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,1053,794
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9943,103
JakobshavnGreenland 6,1073,795
JulianehbGreenland 6,2743,899
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,1953,850
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9943,103
NanortalikGreenland 6,2603,890
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,2233,867
NordGreenland 5,1073,174
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,3723,959
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2263,869
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1593,827
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,1913,847
UpernavikGreenland 6,1103,797
UummannaqGreenland 6,0793,777
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,2716,383
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,2726,383
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,4307,724
BokeGuinea 6,8054,229
ConakryGuinea 6,8064,229
FaranahGuinea 6,5374,062
KankanGuinea 6,3923,972
KindiaGuinea 6,7084,169
KissidougouGuinea 6,5284,057
LabeGuinea 6,5694,082
MacentaGuinea 6,5484,069
MamouGuinea 6,6214,114
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5094,045
SiguiriGuinea 6,3043,917
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8014,226
GeorgetownGuyana 10,7236,663
TimehriGuyana 10,7546,683
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,9046,776
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,9378,039
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6687,872
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,7677,934
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5507,799
Midway IslandHawaii 11,1206,910
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7657,932
CatacamasHonduras 12,1217,532
CholutecaHonduras 12,3417,669
La CeibaHonduras 12,1057,522
La MesaHonduras 12,1977,579
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9567,429
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3107,649
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,2797,630
TelaHonduras 12,1457,547
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,5754,086
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,5754,086
BudapestHungary 2,3011,430
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,2861,421
DebrecenHungary 2,1091,310
KeszthelyHungary 2,4231,506
MiskolcHungary 2,1871,359
PecsHungary 2,3401,454
SzegedHungary 2,1991,367
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,4741,538
AkureyriIceland 4,8052,986
DalatangiIceland 4,5942,855
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,6612,896
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7992,982
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7152,930
ReykhólarIceland 4,9943,103
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9853,098
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0203,120
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9093,051
AgraIndia 3,2582,024
AhmedabadIndia 3,1371,950
AkolaIndia 3,6452,265
AllahabadIndia 3,6682,280
AmritsarIndia 2,7311,697
BangaloreIndia 4,3242,687
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,8742,407
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,3572,707
BikanerIndia 2,8271,757
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,5012,797
CherrapunjiIndia 4,5042,799
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,5042,799
DaltonganjIndia 3,9502,455
DarbhangaIndia 3,9632,463
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,6382,882
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,6462,887
DumkaIndia 4,1952,607
DwarkaIndia 2,9461,830
GoaIndia 3,8532,394
GuwahatiIndia 4,4392,759
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,0092,491
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,3982,111
JagdalpurIndia 4,1472,577
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,3992,734
KotaIndia 3,2232,003
KozhikodeIndia 4,3572,708
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,8291,758
LudhianaIndia 2,8611,778
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,1522,580
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,2482,018
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,4912,169
MusulipatnamIndia 4,3062,676
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,7662,340
New DelhiIndia 3,1011,927
PambanIndia 4,7572,956
PuneIndia 3,5932,233
SagarIndia 3,5412,200
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,6031,618
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,6822,909
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,6822,909
VeravalIndia 3,1561,961
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,3482,702
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,5845,955
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,4725,264
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,0555,005
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,6846,018
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,9245,546
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,8726,135
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,6464,130
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,9536,806
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,1384,435
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,7644,825
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,5366,547
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,0745,639
AbadanIran 1,163723
ArakIran 797495
BabolsarIran 700435
Bandar AbbasIran 1,7571,092
Bandar AnzaliIran 446277
Bandar LengehIran 1,7581,093
BirjandIran 1,432890
BushehrIran 1,367849
ChahbaharIran 2,1621,343
DezfulIran 957595
EsfahanIran 1,026638
IranshahrIran 1,9931,239
KermanIran 1,503934
KermanshahIran 711442
Khoram AbadIran 827514
MashhadIran 1,250777
OroomiehIran 361225
RamsarIran 562349
RashtIran 468291
SemnanIran 836520
ShahroudIran 882548
ShirazIran 1,364848
TabrizIran 293182
TeheranIran 705438
YazdIran 1,206750
ZahedanIran 1,8111,126
ZanjanIran 483300
BaghdadIraq 855531
BasraIraq 1,136706
BelmulletIreland 4,3652,713
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,2342,631
ClaremorrisIreland 4,3022,673
ClonesIreland 4,1832,600
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,2652,650
CorkIreland 4,2852,663
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,2852,663
DublinIreland 4,1232,562
KilkennyIreland 4,1982,609
Malin HeadIreland 4,1902,604
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,1332,568
ShannonIreland 4,3062,676
ValentiaIreland 4,4042,737
EilatIsrael 1,6191,006
HaifaIsrael 1,342834
JerusalemIsrael 1,404872
Tel AvivIsrael 1,413878
AlbengaItaly 3,1381,950
AlgheroItaly 3,1901,982
AmendolaItaly 2,5601,591
AnconaItaly 2,7131,686
ArezzoItaly 2,8491,770
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,4801,541
BergamoItaly 3,0001,864
BolognaItaly 2,8821,791
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,8721,785
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,5851,606
BrindisiItaly 2,3891,485
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,1631,966
CameriItaly 3,0811,915
CampobassoItaly 2,6471,645
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,0901,920
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,1301,945
Cape FrascaItaly 3,1991,988
Cape MeleItaly 3,1361,949
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,6251,631
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,7161,687
CerviaItaly 2,8061,743
CiampinoItaly 2,8121,748
Cimone MountainItaly 2,9321,822
Cisa PassItaly 2,9911,859
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,8701,783
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,8111,747
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,7371,701
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,5001,554
DecimomannuItaly 3,1681,969
DobbiacoItaly 2,8041,743
FalconaraItaly 2,7251,694
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,8961,800
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,5751,600
FonniItaly 3,1241,941
FrontoneItaly 2,7771,726
FrosinoneItaly 2,7571,713
GelaItaly 2,8001,740
GenoaItaly 3,0781,913
GhediItaly 2,9561,837
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,4721,536
GrazzaniseItaly 2,7031,680
GrossetoItaly 2,9211,815
GrottaglieItaly 2,4381,515
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,0851,917
GuidoniaItaly 2,7971,738
IstranaItaly 2,8131,748
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,9951,861
LatinaItaly 2,7901,734
LatronicoItaly 2,5631,593
LecceItaly 2,3821,480
M. CalamitaItaly 2,9751,849
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,4831,543
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,6511,648
MilanItaly 3,0341,885
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,0761,911
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,9181,813
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,6891,671
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,0821,915
PadovaItaly 2,8311,759
Paganella MountainItaly 2,8951,799
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8411,766
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,8581,776
PantelleriaItaly 2,9991,863
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,9571,838
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,1191,938
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,7991,740
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,6721,660
PiacenzaItaly 3,0031,866
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,9621,841
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,8041,742
Ponza IslandItaly 2,7991,739
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,5681,596
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,8261,756
PrizziItaly 2,8451,768
RadicofaniItaly 2,8621,778
Resia PassItaly 2,9331,823
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,7821,729
RivoltoItaly 2,7401,703
Rolle PassItaly 2,8371,763
RomeItaly 2,8171,750
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,8411,765
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,7071,682
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,1701,970
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,5381,577
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,3741,475
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,9901,858
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,1651,967
Scuro MountainItaly 2,5491,584
SigonellaItaly 2,7301,696
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,4521,524
TarvisioItaly 2,7001,678
TermoliItaly 2,6121,623
TorinoItaly 3,1581,963
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,1631,966
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,9171,813
TrevicoItaly 2,6081,621
TrevisoItaly 2,8071,744
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,6851,668
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,1631,966
UdineItaly 2,7261,694
Ustica IslandItaly 2,8351,762
VeniceItaly 2,7941,736
VeronaItaly 2,9101,808
VicenzaItaly 2,8571,776
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,8381,764